HORA DE LARGADA E1

Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 17 Guevara, Emmanuel Tucuman 06:45:00
2 9 Echeveste , Kevin Buenos Aires 06:46:00
3 1 Debeljuh, Joaquin Buenos Aires 06:47:00
4 2 Fuentes, Fabricio Bolivia 06:48:00
5 5 Gomes, Danilo Pernambuco 06:49:00
6 7 Ontiveros, Alberto San Juan 06:50:00
7 8 Carboni, Giorgio Chile 06:51:00
8 10 Garcia, Pablo Mendoza 06:52:00
9 11 Duplessis, Martin San Luis 06:53:00
10 12 Aiello, Guido Neuquen 06:54:00
11 15 Micheloud, Santiago Entre Rios 06:55:00
12 18 Hernandez, Fernando Buenos Aires 06:56:00
13 21 Bonetto, Diego Buenos Aires 06:57:00
14 23 Rojo, Juan La Rioja 06:58:00
15 26 Calveras, Facundo Mendoza 06:59:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 54 Giordana, Giuliano Cordoba 07:03:00
2 51 Frini, Andres Cordoba 07:04:00
3 57 Salvatierra, Juan Carlos Bolivia 07:05:00
4 52 Moreno, Francisco Mendoza 07:06:00
5 55 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Cordoba 07:07:00
6 58 Madeiros, Marcelo Brasil 07:08:00
7 59 Viel, Facundo Cordoba 07:09:00
8 61 Carrizo, Tobias Buenos Aires 07:10:00
9 62 Rivera Santander, Alvaro Peru 07:11:00
10 64 Yompian, Jose Manuel Peru 07:12:00
11 65 Urcullu, Ignacio Cordoba 07:13:00
12 67 Pando, Gaston Buenos Aires 07:14:00
13 70 Rios, Pablo Gaston Buenos Aires 07:15:00
14 71 Camargo, Felipe Colombia 07:16:00
15 73 Carrion, Jose Toribio Peru 07:17:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 76 Estanguet, Julio Cordoba 07:18:00
2 79 Lieber, Benjamin Santa Fe 07:19:00
3 80 Bustamante, Pablo Buenos Aires 07:20:00
4 77 Faule, jose Santiago del Estero 07:21:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 40 Barco, Ramiro Peru 07:22:00
2 36 Chein, Juan Cruz Santiago del Estero 07:23:00
3 33 Massu, Francisco Chile 07:24:00
4 34 Ballesteros, Lucas Mendoza 07:25:00
5 37 Roa, Pablo Buenos Aires 07:26:00
  43 Coppola, Alvaro Uruguay 07:27:00
6 49 Panero, Cristian Cordoba 07:28:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 91 Gianarello, Eduardo Buenos Aires 07:30:00
2 86 Aburgueily, Ian Sgo del Estero 07:32:00
3 85 Poletino, Francisco Mendoza 07:33:00
4 88 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Santa Fe 07:33:00
5 90 Canalis, Matias Santa Fe 07:34:00
6 95 Lavorgna, Nicolas Buenos Aires 07:35:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 116 Gastaldi- Roldan Brasil 08:00:00
2 104 Hasbun- Garvey Chile 08:02:00
3 103 Leon - Tapia Chile 08:04:00
4 101 Yacopini- Yacopini Mendoza 08:06:00
5 102 Maine - Carcason Buenos Aires 08:08:00
6 107 Castro - Winterstteter Mendoza 08:10:00
7 106 Sisterna - Favre San Juan 08:12:00
7 109 Goya - Mate Buenos Aires 08:14:00
8 110 Rolando - Jurate Buenos Aires 08:16:00
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 131 Cavigliasso - Juarez Cordoba 08:18:00
2 132 Estigarribia - Lucero Pinamar 08:20:00
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 168 Rebello - Legnini Buenos Aires 08:22:00
2 152 Bollero - Bollero Tucuman 08:24:00
3 173 Zurman - Zurman  Rio Negro 08:26:00
4 151 Lopez - Spagnolo Cordoba 08:28:00
5 155 Nuñez - Cosianci Salta 08:30:00
6 156 Cruz - Gomez Buenos Aires 08:32:00
7 157 Mansilla - Cesana Cordoba 08:34:00
8 159 Iglesias - Genzellis Buenos Aires 08:36:00
9 161 Nairvit - Schilling Buenos Aires 08:38:00
10 163 Robertti - Dipalma Santa Fe 08:40:00
11 169 Bernabo - Dominguez Mendoza 08:42:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 202 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Pablo Santa Fe 09:00:00
2 209 Mizzau, Marcos - Osman, Anuar Cordoba 09:02:00
3 207 Luppi, Rodrigo - Justo, Maykel Brasil 09:04:00
4 201 Pauls - Pauls Cordoba 09:06:00
5 204 Edu Piano - Solon Mendes Brasil 09:08:00
6 206 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias Chile 09:10:00
7 208 Gogg, Nicolas Buenos Aires 09:12:00
8 210 Lopez - Torlaschi Chubut 09:14:00
9 212 Prohens, Jaime - Leon Copiapo 09:16:00
10 214 Gandara, Omar - Lafuente, Sergio Buenos Aires 09:18:00
11 217 Zille, David - Sodero, Maxi Neuquen 09:20:00
12 218 Echegaray - Sisterna San Juan 09:22:00
13 221 Del Zotto - Del Zotto Buenos Aires 09:24:00
14 222 Rodriguez - De La Vega La Rioja 09:26:00
15 225 Semino - Oltra Santa fe 09:28:00
16 227 Birro - Jacomy Buenos Aires 09:30:00
17 229 Ferioli - Rinaldi Chile 09:32:00
18 234 Santos - Ezequiel Paraguay / Argentina 09:34:00
19 235 Larrauri - Fernando Santa Fe 09:36:00
20 237 Zingoni - Acosta Buenos Aires 09:38:00
21 238 Uzandizaga, Pedro Rio Negro 09:40:00
22 242 Reginato - Monasterolo Tucuman 09:42:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 253 Lopez, Daniel - Miranda, Carlos Mendoza 09:44:00
2 255 Velez, Javier Colombia 09:46:00
3 256 Poli, Fabian - Peralta, Santiago Cordoba 09:48:00
4 251 Faule - Garay Lopez Sgo del estero 09:50:00
5 252 Graue, Ronnie - Graue, Ronito Mendoza 09:52:00
6 258 Dris - Gianformagio   09:54:00
7 260 Troyano, Roberto Mendoza 09:56:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 302 Kowalski, Maximiliano Neuquen 09:57:00
2 308 Oviedo Lopez Jonathan Martin Cordaba 09:57:30
3 301 Aranoa, Matias Buenos Aires 09:58:00
4 304 Rabasa, Pablo Buenos Aires 09:58:30
5 305 Zepeda, Rene Chile 09:59:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 353 Rodriguez, Tomas Buenos Aires 09:59:30
2 354 Gonzalez, Mario La Pampa 10:00:00
3 355 Freijo, Jeronimo Tucuman 10:00:30
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 452 Carignano  - Rava  Cordoba 10:02:00
2 451 Ponce - Aiello San Juan 10:03:00
3 453 Luchetta - Raina Buenos Aires 10:04:00
4 454 Landaburu - Amado Mendoza 10:05:00
5 456 Manrique - Asconeguy Uruguay 10:06:00
6 455 Chamarro - Mendez Sgo del estero 10:07:00
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 404 Ascheri, German Cordoba 10:08:00
2 407 Manfre - Corvalan   10:09
         
Puesto Num Nombre Localidad H LARGADA
1 530 Dardo, Medina - Lagoria Ruben Catamarca 10:10:00
2 520 Tornatore- Alvarez / Dagostino - Arabe Bs As - Salta 10:11:00