HORA DE LARGADA E2


CATEGORÍAS RR

P Num Nombre CAT TIEMPO
1 55 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 07:00:00
2 11 Duplessis, Martin M1 07:01:00
3 59 Viel, Facundo Q1 07:02:00
4 23 Rojo, Juan M1 07:03:00
5 51 Frini, Andres Q1 07:04:00
6 52 Moreno, Francisco Q1 07:05:00
7 65 Urcullu, Ignacio Q1 07:06:00
8 26 Calveras, Facundo M1 07:07:00
9 9 Echeveste , Kevin M1 07:08:00
10 7 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 07:09:00
11 15 Micheloud, Santiago M1 07:10:00
12 1 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 07:11:00
13 5 Gomes, Danilo M1 07:12:00
14 8 Carboni, Giorgio M1 07:13:00
15 40 Barco, Ramiro M2 07:14:00
16 2 Fuentes, Fabricio M1 07:15:00
17 58 Madeiros, Marcelo Q1 07:16:00
18 12 Aiello, Guido M1 07:17:00
19 36 Chein, Juan Cruz M2 07:18:00
20 86 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 07:19:00
21 34 Ballesteros, Lucas M2 07:20:00
22 85 Poletino, Francisco Q3 07:21:00
23 73 Carrion, Jose Toribio Q1 07:22:00
24 91 Gianarello, Eduardo Q3 07:23:00
25 33 Massu, Francisco M2 07:24:00
26 61 Carrizo, Tobias Q1 07:25:00
27 76 Estanguet, Julio Q2 07:26:00
28 71 Camargo, Felipe Q1 07:27:00
29 70 Rios, Pablo Gaston Q1 07:28:00
30 77 Faule, jose Q2 07:29:00
31 17 Guevara, Emmanuel M1 07:30:00
32 64 Yompian, Jose Manuel Q1 07:31:00
33 62 Rivera Santander, Alvaro Q1 07:32:00
34 43 Coppola, Alvaro M2 07:33:00
35 37 Roa, Pablo M2 07:34:00
36 67 Pando, Gaston Q1 07:35:00
37 79 Lieber, Benjamin Q2 07:36:00
38 21 Bonetto, Diego M1 07:37:00
39 18 Hernandez, Fernando M1 07:38:00
40 49 Panero, Cristian M2 07:39:00
41 88 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 07:40:00
42 90 Canalis, Matias Q3 07:41:00
43 95 Lavorgna, Nicolas Q3 07:42:00
44 10 Garcia, Pablo M1 07:43:00
45 80 Bustamante, Pablo Q2 07:44:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 Columna1
1 207 Luppi - Justo T3,1 08:15:00
2 116 Gastaldi- Roldan T1,1 08:17:00
3 237 Zingoni - Acosta T3,1 08:19:00
4 229 Ferioli - Rinaldi T3,1 08:21:00
5 225 Semino - Oltra T3,1 08:23:00
6 221 Del Zotto - Del Zotto T3,1 08:25:00
7 218 Echegaray - Sisterna T3,1 08:27:00
8 204 Edu Piano - Mendes T3,1 08:29:00
9 212 Prohens - Leon T3,1 08:31:00
10 209 Mizzau - Osman T3,1 08:33:00
11 206 Rojas - Rojas T3,1 08:35:00
12 214 Gandara - Lafuente T3,1 08:37:00
13 101 Yacopini- Yacopini T1,1 08:39:00
14 222 Rodriguez - De La Vega T3,1 08:41:00
15 201 Pauls - Pauls T3,1 08:43:00
16 202 Macua - Ingaramo T3,1 08:45:00
17 210 Lopez - Torlaschi T3,1 08:47:00
18 104 Hasbun- Garvey T1,1 08:49:00
19 217 Zille - Pelayo T3,1 08:51:00
20 234 Santos - Amendola T3,1 08:53:00
21 103 Leon - Tapia T1,1 08:55:00
22 253 Lopez - Miranda T3,2 08:57:00
23 227 Virro - Jacomy T3,1 08:59:00
24 235 Larrauri - Imperatrice T3,1 09:01:00
25 102 Maine - Carcason T1,1 09:03:00
26 152 Bollero - Bollero T2 09:05:00
27 168 Rebello - Legnini T2 09:07:00
28 163 Robertti - Dipalma T2 09:09:00
29 106 Sisterna - Favre T1,1 09:11:00
30 258 Dris - Gianformagio T3,2 09:13:00
31 252 Graue - Graue T3,2 09:15:00
32 256 Poli - Peralta T3,2 09:17:00
33 260 Troyano, Roberto T3,2 09:19:00
34 107 Castro - Winterstteter T1,1 09:21:00
35 242 Reginato - Monasterolo T3,1 09:23:00
36 255 Velez, Javier T3,2 09:25:00
37 155 Nuñez - Cosianci T2 09:27:00
38 161 Nairvit - Schilling T2 09:29:00
39 110 Rolando - Jurate T1,1 09:31:00
40 157 Mansilla - Cesana T2 09:33:00
41 159 Iglesias - Genzellis T2 09:35:00
42 156 Cruz - Gomez T2 09:37:00
43 151 Lopez - Spagnolo T2 09:39:00
44 169 Bernabo - Dominguez T2 09:41:00
45 131 Cavigliasso - Juarez T1,2 09:43:00
46 109 Goya - Mate T1,1 09:45:00
47 173 Zurman - Zurman  T2 09:47:00
48 208 Gogg, Nicolas T3,1 09:49:00
49 238 Uzandizaga, Pedro T3,1 09:51:00
50 132 Estigarribia - Lucero T1,2 09:53:00

CATEGORÍAS NAV

P Num Nombre DSS1 TIEMPO
1 302 Kowalski, Maximiliano N1 09:54:00
2 304 Rabasa, Pablo N1 09:54:30
3 308 Oviedo Lopez Jonathan Martin N1 09:55:00
4 301 Aranoa, Matias N1 09:55:30
5 305 Zepeda, Rene N1 09:56:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 TIEMPO
1 355 Freijo, Jeronimo N2 09:56:30
2 353 Rodriguez, Tomas N2 09:57:00
3 354 Gonzalez, Mario N2 09:57:30
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 TIEMPO
1 454 Landaburu - Amado N3 09:58:00
2 451 Ponce - Aiello N3 09:59:00
3 453 Luchetta - Raina N3 10:00:00
4 455 Chamarro - Mendez N3 10:01:00
5 452 Carignano  - Rava  N3 10:02:00
6 456 Manrique - Asconeguy N3 10:03:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 TIEMPO
1 407 Manfre - Corvalan N4 10:04:00
2 404 Ascheri, German N4 10:05:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 TIEMPO
1 530 Dardo - Lagoria E1 10:06:00
2 520 Tornatore- Alvarez / Dagostino - Arabe E1 10:07:00