HORA DE LARGADA E3

P
P Nombre Cat Localidad Vivac
1 2 Fuentes, Fabricio M1 Bolivia 7:00:00
2 9 Echeveste , Kevin M1 Buenos Aires 7:01:00
3 5 Gomes, Danilo M1 Pernambuco 7:02:00
4 11 Duplessis, Martin M1 San Luis 7:03:00
5 15 Micheloud, Santiago M1 Entre Rios 7:04:00
6 7 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 San Juan 7:05:00
7 26 Calveras, Facundo M1 Mendoza 7:06:00
8 55 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 Cordoba 7:07:00
9 52 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Mendoza 7:08:00
10 40 Barco, Ramiro M2 Peru 7:09:00
11 51 Frini, Andres Q1 Cordoba 7:10:00
12 1 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Buenos Aires 7:11:00
13 17 Guevara, Emmanuel M1 Tucuman 7:12:00
14 65 Urcullu, Ignacio Q1 Cordoba 7:13:00
15 43 Coppola, Alvaro M2 Peru 7:14:00
16 58 Madeiros, Marcelo Q1 Brasil 7:15:00
17 91 Gianarello, Eduardo Q3 Buenos Aires 7:16:00
18 8 Carboni, Giorgio M1 Chile 7:17:00
19 95 Lavorgna, Nicolas Q3 Buenos Aires 7:18:00
20 61 Carrizo, Tobias Q1 Buenos Aires 7:19:00
21 34 Ballesteros, Lucas M2 Mendoza 7:20:00
22 76 Estanguet, Julio Q2 Cordoba 7:21:00
23 73 Carrion, Jose Toribio Q1 Peru 7:22:00
24 33 Massu, Francisco M2 Chile 7:23:00
25 86 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 Sgo del Estero 7:24:00
26 21 Bonetto, Diego M1 Buenos Aires 7:25:00
27 12 Aiello, Guido M1 Neuquen 7:26:00
28 18 Hernandez, Fernando M1 Buenos Aires 7:27:00
29 59 Viel, Facundo Q1 Cordoba 7:28:00
30 85 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Mendoza 7:29:00
31 88 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Santa Fe 7:30:00
32 64 Yompian, Jose Manuel Q1 Peru 7:31:00
33 77 Faule, jose Q2 Santiago del Estero 7:32:00
34 70 Rios, Pablo Gaston Q1 Buenos Aires 7:33:00
  67 Pando, Gaston Q1 Buenos Aires 7:34:00
35   Ballesteros, Lucas Q2 Mendoza 7:35:00
36 36 Chein, Juan M2 Santiago del Estero 7:36:00
37 80 Bustamante, Pablo Q2 Buenos Aires 7:37:00
38 90 Canalis, Matias Q2 Santa Fe 7:38:00
39 62 Rivera Santander, Alvaro Q1 Peru 7:39:00
40 37 Roa, Pablo M2 Buenos Aires 7:40:00
41 49 Panero, Cristian M2 Cordoba 7:41:00
           
P Nombre Categoria Localidad Columna1
1 116 Gastaldi- Roldan T1.1 Brasil 8:10:00
2 101 Yacopini- Yacopini T1.1 Mendoza 8:11:00
3 221 Del Zotto - Del Zotto T3.1 Buenos Aires 8:12:00
4 229 Ferioli - Rinaldi T3.1 Chile 8:13:00
5 103 Leon - Tapia T1.1 Chile 8:14:00
6 225 Semino - Oltra T3.1 Santa fe 8:15:00
7 237 Zingoni - Acosta T3.1 Buenos Aires 8:16:00
8 201 Pauls - Pauls T3.1 Cordoba 8:17:00
9 202 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Pablo T3.1 Santa Fe 8:18:00
10 234 Santos - Ezequiel T3.1 Paraguay / Argentina 8:19:00
11 206 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3.1 Chile 8:20:00
12 217 Zille, David - Dante Pelayo T3.1 Neuquen 8:21:00
13 209 Mizzau, Marcos - Osman, Anuar T3.1 Cordoba 8:22:00
14 210 Lopez - Torlaschi T3.1 Chubut 8:23:00
15 212 Prohens, Jaime - Leon T3.1 Copiapo 8:24:00
16 214 Gandara, Omar - Lafuente, Sergio T3.1 Buenos Aires 8:25:00
17 218 Echegaray - Sisterna T3.1 San Juan 8:26:00
18 204 Edu Piano - Solon Mendes T3.1 Brasil 8:27:00
19 207 Luppi, Rodrigo - Justo, Maykel T3.1 Brasil 8:28:00
20 107 Castro - Winterstteter T1.1 Mendoza 8:29:00
21 222 Rodriguez - De La Vega T3.1 La Rioja 8:30:00
22 235 Larrauri - Fernando T3.1 Santa Fe 8:31:00
23 208 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 Buenos Aires 8:32:00
24 227 Virro - Jacomy T3.1 Buenos Aires 8:33:00
25 104 Hasbun- Garvey T1.1 Chile 8:34:00
26 242 Reginato - Monasterolo T3.1 Tucuman 8:35:00
27 102 Maine - Carcason T1.1 Buenos Aires 8:36:00
28 238 Uzandizaga, Pedro T3.1 Rio Negro 8:37:00
29 163 Robertti - Dipalma T2 Santa Fe 8:38:00
30 256 Poli, Fabian - Peralta, Santiago T3.2 Cordoba 8:39:00
31 152 Bollero - Bollero T2 Tucuman 8:40:00
32 255 Velez, Javier T3.2 Colombia 8:41:00
33 258 Dris - Gianformagio T3.2 Mendoza 8:42:00
34 252 Graue, Ronnie - Graue, Ronito T3.2 Mendoza 8:43:00
35 253 Lopez, Daniel - Miranda, Carlos T3.2 Mendoza 8:44:00
36 155 Nuñez - Cosianci T2 Salta 8:45:00
37 106 Sisterna - Favre T1.1 Buenos Aires 8:46:00
38 260 Troyano, Roberto T3.2 Mendoza 8:47:00
39 156 Cruz - Gomez T2 Buenos Aires 8:48:00
40 157 Mansilla - Cesana T2 Cordoba 8:49:00
41 159 Iglesias - Genzellis T2 Buenos Aires 8:50:00
42 169 Barnabo - Dominguez T2 Mendoza 8:51:00
43 151 Lopez - Spagnolo T2 Cordoba 8:52:00
44 161 Nairvit - Schilling T2 Buenos Aires 8:53:00
45 168 Rebello - Legnini T2 Buenos Aires 8:54:00
46 110 Rolando - Jurate T1.1 Buenos Aires 8:52:00
47 109 Goya - Mate T1.1 Buenos Aires 8:53:00
48 173 Zurman - Zurman T2 Rio Negro 8:54:00
           
P Nombre Categoria Columna2 Vivac
1 301 Aranoa, Matias N1   8:55:00
2 302 Kowalski, Maximiliano N1   8:55:30
3 308 Oviedo Lopez Jonathan Martin N1   8:56:00
4 304 Rabasa, Pablo N1   8:56:30
5 305 Zepeda, Rene N1   8:57:00
1 355 Freijo, Jeronimo N2   8:58:00
1 353 Rodriguez, Tomas N2   8:57:30
3 354 Gonzalez, Mario N2   8:58:30
1 454 Landaburu - Amado N3   9:00:00
2 452 Carignano  - Rava  N3   9:01:00
3 453 Luchetta - Raina N3   9:02:00
4 455 Chamarro - Mendez N3   9:03:00
5 451 Ponce - Aiello N3   9:04:00
6 456 Manrique - Asconeguy N3   9:05:00
1 407 Manfre - Corvalan N4   9:06:00
2 404 Ascheri, German N4   9:07:00
1 530 Dardo - Lagoria E1   9:08:00
2 520 Tornatore- Alvarez / Dagostino - Arabe E1   9:09:00
       
         
P Num Nombre CAT HORA
1 207 Luppi - Justo T3,1 09:14:00
2 101 Yacopini- Yacopini T1,1 09:16:00
3 103 Leon - Tapia T1,1 09:18:00
4 107 Castro - Winterstteter T1,1 09:20:00
5 237 Zingoni - Acosta T3,1 09:22:00
6 217 Zille - Pelayo T3,1 09:24:00
7 222 Rodriguez - De La Vega T3,1 09:26:00
8 218 Echegaray - Sisterna T3,1 09:28:00
9 234 Santos - Amendola T3,1 09:30:00
10 221 Del Zotto - Del Zotto T3,1 09:32:00
11 229 Ferioli - Rinaldi T3,1 09:34:00
12 212 Prohens - Leon T3,1 09:36:00
13 102 Maine - Carcason T1,1 09:38:00
14 116 Gastaldi- Roldan T1,1 09:40:00
15 225 Semino - Oltra T3,1 09:42:00
16 202 Macua - Ingaramo T3,1 09:44:00
17 214 Gandara - Lafuente T3,1 09:46:00
18 109 Goya - Mate T1,1 09:48:00
19 242 Reginato - Monasterolo T3,1 09:50:00
20 235 Larrauri - Imperatrice T3,1 09:52:00
21 206 Rojas - Rojas T3,1 09:54:00
22 227 Virro - Jacomy T3,1 09:56:00
23 104 Hasbun- Garvey T1,1 09:58:00
24 201 Pauls - Pauls T3,1 10:00:00
25 253 Lopez - Miranda T3,2 10:02:00
26 157 Mansilla - Cesana T2 10:04:00
27 255 Velez, Javier T3,2 10:06:00
28 161 Nairvit - Schilling T2 10:08:00
29 256 Poli - Peralta T3,2 10:10:00
30 204 Edu Piano - Mendes T3,1 10:12:00
31 152 Bollero - Bollero T2 10:14:00
32 131 Cavigliasso - Juarez T1,2 10:16:00
33 106 Sisterna - Favre T1,1 10:18:00
34 209 Mizzau - Osman T3,1 10:20:00
35 208 Gogg, Nicolas T3,1 10:22:00
36 163 Robertti - Dipalma T2 10:24:00
37 238 Uzandizaga, Pedro T3,1 10:26:00
38 155 Nuñez - Cosianci T2 10:28:00
39 173 Zurman - Zurman  T2 10:30:00
40 252 Graue - Graue T3,2 10:32:00
41 110 Rolando - Jurate T1,1 10:34:00
42 159 Iglesias - Genzellis T2 10:36:00
43 258 Dris - Gianformagio T3,2 10:38:00
44 168 Rebello - Legnini T2 10:40:00
45 156 Cruz - Gomez T2 10:42:00
46 260 Troyano, Roberto T3,2 10:44:00
47 210 Lopez - Torlaschi T3,1 10:46:00
48 169 Bernabo - Dominguez T2 10:48:00
49 151 Lopez - Spagnolo T2 10:50:00
50 132 Estigarribia - Lucero T1,2 10:52:00

P Num Nombre CAT LARGADA E3
1 302 Kowalski, Maximiliano N1 10:55:00
2 301 Aranoa, Matias N1 10:55:30
3 304 Rabasa, Pablo N1 10:56:00
4 308 Oviedo Lopez Jonathan Martin N1 10:56:30
5 305 Zepeda, Rene N1 10:57:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 LARGADA E3
1 353 Rodriguez, Tomas N2 10:57:30
2 355 Freijo, Jeronimo N2 10:58:00
3 354 Gonzalez, Mario N2 10:58:30
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 LARGADA E3
1 454 Landaburu - Amado N3 11:05:00
2 451 Ponce - Aiello N3 11:06:00
3 453 Luchetta - Raina N3 11:07:00
4 455 Chamarro - Mendez N3 11:08:00
5 452 Carignano  - Rava  N3 11:09:00
6 456 Manrique - Asconeguy N3 11:10:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 LARGADA E3
1 407 Manfre - Corvalan N4 11:11:00
2 404 Ascheri, German N4 11:12:00
         
P Num Nombre DSS1 LARGADA E3
1 530 Dardo - Lagoria E1 11:13:00
2 520 Tornatore- Alvarez / Dagostino - Arabe E1 11:14:00